- France
- Bourgogne-Franche-Comte
- Les Fontenelles
- Rentals with Pools
Les Fontenelles Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Les Fontenelles with a Swimming Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Accessibility
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Kitchen
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
About Les Fontenelles Rentals with Pools on Vaca Villas
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 78 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Les Fontenelles? Vaca Villas helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Les Fontenelles? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Vaca Villas offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Vaca Villas helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Les Fontenelles Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Les Fontenelles?
There are a lot of options in Les Fontenelles. If you plan on staying in the Les Fontenelles area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Les Fontenelles:
- Appartement cosy avec jacuzzi à Plaimbois-du-Miroir, 70 m²
- Gîte de la forêt
- CHATEAU MONTALEMBERT Maîche
- Gîte "La Partie de Bise", 12 personnes
- Le nid d'Aigle, confort, proche centre ville
- La Chabraque
- La maison horlogère bain nordique Skadi & sauna , 9 chambres
- Le Nid de la Grange Duplex cosy et avec mezzanine
- Gîte 'La Pâture', 2 à 6 personnes
- GITE DES BOULEAUX
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Les Fontenelles?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Les Fontenelles. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Les Fontenelles are:
- Charming 3-star gîte in the heart of nature, free Wi-Fi
- La Valentine, gîte pour 12 personnes au cœur de la nature
- La Maison du Rond-Buisson
- Gîte de Sous la Velle in Bretonvillers
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Les Fontenelles on Vacavillas
Do any villa rentals in Les Fontenelles have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 78 villa rentals in Les Fontenelles that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Les Fontenelles.
What are some great places to stay in Les Fontenelles that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Vacavillas have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Les Fontenelles that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Les Fontenelles?
There are 78 private rentals available for rent in Les Fontenelles.